Resultate Vorjahre

Die Resultate der Meisterschaften in den Vorjahren

Meisterschaften 2019

NLA Playoff-Runden

Zwischenrunde (Best of 3)

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Do 27. Juni 19  20:00 Horgen : SCS 14 : 13  Käpfnach
So 30. Juni 19  19:30 SCS : Horgen  10 : 07  Freibad SH
Di 02. Juli 19  20:00 Horgen : SCS  12 : 08 Käpfnach

NLA Vorrunde 

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Sa 12. Januar 19 19:30 Genève : SCS 10 : 10  Les Vernets
Sa 26. Januar 19 19:15 Lugano : SCS 11 : 06  Lido
Di 05. März 19 20:30 SCS : Kreuzlingen 09 : 20  Halle SH
Di 12. März 19 20:30 SCS : Winterthur 08 : 09  Halle SH
Sa 16. März 19 18:00 SCS : Genève 09 : 10  Halle SH
Sa 23. März 19 18:00 SCS : Carouge 16 : 09  Halle SH
Sa 06. April 19 18:00 SCS : Lugano 10 : 10  Halle SH
Di 09. April 19 20:30 Horgen : SCS 14 : 10 Halle SH
Sa 13. April 19 18:00 SCS : Carouge 13 : 04  Halle SH
Do 25. April 19 20:30 SCS : Basel 08 : 08  Halle SH
Sa 27. April 19 19:30 Genève : SCS 10 : 11 Les Vernets
Fr 03. Mai 19 21:00 Lugano : SCS 14 : 08  Lido
Fr 10. Mai 19 20:00 Horgen : SCS 13 : 11  Käpfnach
Mo 13. Mai 19 21:20 Winterthur : SCS 14 : 06  Geiselweid
Fr 17. Mai 19 20:30 Basel : SCS 13 : 14  St. Jakob
Di 21. Mai 19 20:00 Kreuzlingen : SCS 16 : 08  Hörnli
Di 04. Juni 19 20:30 SCS : Horgen 10 : 13  Freibad SH
Di 11. Juni 19 20:30 SCS : Kreuzlingen 10 : 13  Freibad SH
Do 13. Juni 19 21:15 Winterthur : SCS  06 : 05 Geiselweid
Sa 15. Juni 19 20:00 SCS : Basel  -- : -- Abbruch wegen Gewitter
Sa 22. Juni 19  20:00  Carouge : SCS 07 : 08  Fontenette
Di 25. Juni 19 20:30 SCS : Basel  10 : 09 Freibad SH

1.Liga Ost - SCS III

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Fr 07. Dezember 18 20:30 Konstanz : SCS 14 17 Bodensee Therme
Di 11. Dezember 18  20:30  SCS Seuzach 13 08 Halle SH
Di 18. Dezember 18 20:30  SCS Konstanz 12 11  Halle SH
Do  21. Februar 19 20:30  SCS  WBA Tristar  12 11  Halle SH 
Di 26. Februar 19  20:30  Zug  SCS 07 10  Loreto
Di  19. März 19  20:30  Seuzach SCS 12 12 Halle SH
Do 21. März 19 20:30  SCS Zug 11 08  Halle SH
Di 26. März 19 20:30 SCS Frauenfeld 08 08  Halle SH
Di 02. April 19  20:30  SCS  Aquastar 14 04 Halle SH
Fr 07. Juni 19 20:30 Aquastar SCS 15 12  Fohrbach
Fr 14. Juni 19 20:15 Frauenfeld SCS  07 07  Frauenfeld
Di 27. August 19 20:30 SCS Horgen 3 13 09  Käpfnach
Di 13. August 20:30 WBA Tristar SCS 07 05  Arbon
Do 15. August 19 20:15 SCS Kreuzlingen 3 18 10  Freibad SH
Do 22. August 19 20:30 Kreuzlingen 3 SCS 11 15 Hörnli
Fr 30. August 19 20:00 Horgen 3 SCS 07 14  Käpfnach

U13

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
So 18. November 18 13:50 SCS : Winterhur 08 :
06 Turnier Schaffhausen
So  18. November 18 15:30 WBA Tristar SCS 18 : 03 Turnier Schaffhausen
So  18. November 18 16:20  Winterthur SCS 09 : 06 Turnier Schaffhausen
Sa  19. Januar 19 18:10 SMZ Sharks SCS 22 : 01  Turnier Leimbach
Sa 19. Januar 19 19:00 SCS WBA Tristar 01 : 19  Turnier Leimbach
Sa 09. März 19 16:20 SMZ Barracudas SCS 10 : 00  Turnier Kreuzlingen
Sa 09. März 19 17:10 Kreuzlingen SCS 22 : 01  Turnier Kreuzlingen
Sa 18. Mai 19 18:10 SCS SMZ Sharks 00 : 18  Turnier Leimbach
Sa 18. Mai 19 19:50 SCS Kreuzlingen 01 : 15  Turnier Leimbach
Sa 18. Mai 19 20:40 SCS SMZ Barracudas 01 : 06  Turnier Leimbach