Resultate Vorjahre

Die Resultate der Meisterschaften in den Vorjahren

Meisterschaften 2017

NLA Playoff-Runden 

Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 (Best of 3)

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Do 20. Juli 17  20:30 SCS  : Kreuzlingen   08 : 13 Freibad SH
Sa 22. Juli 17  20:30 Kreuzlingen : SCS 19 : 08 Hörnli

1/2 Final (Best of 5)

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Do 06. Juli 17  20:45 Lugao  : SCS  17 : 04 Lido
Sa 08. Juli 17  20:00 SCS  : Lugano 03 : 16 Freibad SH
Di 11. Juli 17  20:45 Lugano : SCS 13 : 01 Lido

Zwischenrunde (Best of 3)

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Do 29. Juni 17  20:30 SCS : Genève  12 : 06  Freibad SH
Sa 01. Juli 17  19:30 Genève : SCS  07 : 15   Les Vernets

Vorrunde

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Sa 21. Januar 17 17:30 SCS : Genève 21 : 11 Halle SH
Do 16. Februar 17 20:30 SCS : Kreuzligen 04 : 19  Halle SH
Sa 25. Februar 17 19:00 SCS  : Genève  12 : 08  Turnier Genf
So 26. Februar 17 09:00 SCS : Carouge 15 : 06  Turnier Genf
Do 09. März 17 20:30 SCS : Horgen  04 : 10  Halle SH
Sa 11. März 17 14:00 Basel : SCS  11 : 21 Turnier SH
So 12. März 17 15:30 Lugano : SCS 13 : 06 Turnier SH
Sa 18. März 17 19:30 Genève : SCS 16 : 09  Les Vernets
Do 23. März 17 20:30 SCS : Horgen 09 : 12 Halle SH
So 01. April 17 17:30 SCS : Lugano 05 : 19  Halle SH
Do 06. April 17 20:30 SCS : Basel 12 : 06  Halle SH
Sa 08. April 17 17:30 SCS : Carouge 13 : 03 Halle SH
Do 11. Mai 17 20:45 Basel : SCS 15 : 22 St,. Jakob
Mi 24. Mai 17 20:00 Horgen : SCS 17 : 09 Käpfnach
So 28. Mai 17 20:30 Kreuzlingen : SCS 18 : 13 Hönli
Do 08. Juni 17 20:30 SCS : Kreuzlingen  08 : 10  Freibad SH
Sa 17. Juni 17 19:45 Carouge : SCS 07 : 06  Fontenette
Sa 24. Juni 17 20:30 Lugano : SCS 16 : 05 Lido

Swiss Trophy

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Sa 01. Oktober 16  17:30 SCS : Genève 14 : 07 Halle SH
So 23. Oktober 16   17:15 SCS : Bern 14 : 10  Halle SH
Sa 29. Oktober 16  19:30 Lugano : SCS 25 : 04 Lido Lugano
 
Zwischenrunde
Sa 12. November 16 17:30 SCS : Carouge 14 : 11  Halle SH (HQ-1)
  Spiel HQ-2   Horgen : Genève  10 : 0 Horgen  (HQ-2)
 
Halbfinal
Sa  26. November 16 20;40 Lugano : Horgen   :    
Fr  25. November 16 21:45 Kreuzlingen : SCS  19 : 10 Egelsee

NLB - SCS U20

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Do 10. November 16 20:30 SCS II : Bern  08 : 10  Halle SH
So  13. November 16 18:15 U19 Nati SCS II 06 : 22  Geiselweid/Winterthur
Di  15. November 16 20:30 SCS II Horgen 2  12 : 12  Halle SH 
Sa  26. November 16  12:00  Nyon SCS II 23 : 06  Nid-du-Cro
Sa  26. November 16  18:30  Lausanne SCS II 18 : 08  Monrepos
Di 13. Dezember 16 20:30  SCS II Kreuzlingen 2  03 : 26  Halle SH 
Do 19. Januar 17  20:30  SCS II SM Zürich 07 : 14  Halle SH 
Sa  21. Januar 17 19:00 SCS  Nyon  04 : 21  Halle SH 
Sa  18. Februar 17  20:00  Lugano 2 SCS II 23 : 06 Lido Lugano
So  19. Februar 17 11:00  Bissone SCS II  23 : 12  Trevano 
Sa  11. März 17  18:30  SCS II  Bissone 05 : 14  Halle SH 
Sa 08. April 17  19:00 SCS II Lugano 2 09 : 18 Halle SH 
So  07. Mai 17  18:15 Winterthur SCS II  23 : 08 Geiselweid/Winterthur
So  07. Mai 17  19:30  U19 Nati SCS II  19 : 05 Geiselweid/Winterthur
Di 16. Mai 17  20:00  Horgen 2 SCS II  18 : 07  Käpfnach
So 28. Mai 17  19:00  Kreuzlingen 2  SCS II  21 : 03 Hrönli 
Do 01. Juni 17  20:30  SCS II  Winterthur 07 : 11  Freibad SH
Sa 10. Juni 17 18:00 Bern SCS II  12  : 06  KaWeDe
So 18. Juni 17 19:15 SCS II Lausanne  06 : 17 Freibad SH
Di 27. Juni 17 20:00 SM Zürich SCS II  10 : 07  Letzi

1.Liga Ost - SCS III

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Fr 20. Januar 17 20:30 Konstanz : SCS  16 10  Bodensee Therme
Do 26. Januar 17  20:30  SCS Konstanz 10 11 Halle SH
Do  23. Februar 17 20:30  SCS  Kreuzlingen 3   07 17 Halle SH 
Do  16. März 17 20:30  SCS  Frauenfeld 1  08 15 Halle SH 
Do  30. März 17  20:30  SCS  Aquastar 1  14 14 Halle SH 
Di  04. April 17  20:30  SCS Horgen 3 11 15 Halle SH
Do  04. Mai 17  20:30  Kreuzlingen 3 SCS 24 07 Hörnli
Mo 15. Mai 17  20:00 Horgen 3 SCS  13 13  Käpfnach
Do 18. Mai 17  21:00  Aquastar 1 SCS  17 22  Forbach
Fr 09. Juni 17  20:15  Frauenfeld 1 SCS  08 06 Frauenfeld

U13

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Sa 03. Dezember 16 14:00 WBA Tristar
: SCS/Aquastar 16 :
04  Turnier Aquastar (Küsnacht)
Sa  03. Dezember 16 15:00  SCS/Aquastar  Winterthur 09 : 07  Turnier Aquastar (Küsnacht)
Sa  14. Januar 17 17:00  SCS/Aquastar  WBA Tristar 07 : 06  Turnier Tristar (St. Gallen)
Sa  14. Januar 17 19:00  SCS/Aquastar Kreuzlingen 01 : 19  Turnier Tristar (St. Gallen)
So 12. März 17 17:15 Winterthur SCS/Aquastar  09 : 12 Turnier Winterthur
So 12. März 17 18:55  Kreuzlingen SCS/Aquastar  17 : 05 Turnier Winterthur

Turnier Zwischenrunde

Datum ZeitSpiel
ErgebnisSpielort
Sa 20. Mai 17  13:30 SCS/Aquastar : Genève  05 : 09 Küsnacht
Sa 20. Mai 17  14:30 Genève : Horgen  04 : 12 Küsancht
Sa 20. Mai 17  15:30 Horgen : SCS/Aquastar  12 : 07 Küsnacht